Ph:0487-2353550,2358624,2358623,2352652.E-mail:marketing@oushadhi.org
A GMP and ISO 9001-2008 certified company.
Username                       Password

Contact Us

No. Name Designation Mob:No Tele.Office Fax
1 K.Sasidharan General Manager (P & A) 9447872300 2459378
2 Lathakumari.P.M Finance Controller 9847433522
3 Reghunandanan Menon Marketing Manager 9447726304 2351675
4 Vinitha.S Company Secretary 9447599377
5 K.A. Chandrasekharan Manager (Works) 9446572159
6 K S Rajithan Special Officer (HPL)
7 Shibu E Manager Sales 09447041521
8 Rajesh G Manger Purchase 9447991992
9 Suresh Kumar R Manager Accounts 9447991000
10 Figi C David Manager Internal Audit 9447991991
11 Jayasree Gopinath Manager (Production ) 9447467111
12 Malini Menon Manager (Quality Control) 9447982859
13 T.Unnikrishnan Manager (Project & Planning) 9495433555

* fields are required.

msn sign in msn hotmail msn aƧ hotmail kaydol
gmail sign in gmail login gmail login